Fri
Feb
10
03:00 PM
U13 Red Deer Rustlers
U13 Phantoms
Fri
Feb
10
04:45 PM
U9 Mustangs Blue
U9 Mustangs Red
Fri
Feb
10
05:00 PM
NA Prep
U13 Method Hockey
Fri
Feb
10
06:30 PM
U9 Stars
U9 Broncos
Fri
Feb
10
07:00 PM
U13 Silverbacks
U13 Lakeland Lightning
Sat
Feb
11
08:00 AM
U13 Phantoms
NA Prep
Sat
Feb
11
08:00 AM
U9 Phantoms
U9 Jr Spartan Academy
Sat
Feb
11
09:45 AM
U9 Stars
U9 Mustangs Red
Sat
Feb
11
10:00 AM
U13 Method Hockey
U13 Silverbacks
Sat
Feb
11
11:30 AM
U9 Broncos
U9 Jr Spartan Academy
Sat
Feb
04
01:00 PM
U15 Knights
U15 Calgary Bandits
1
6
Sat
Feb
04
03:00 PM
U11 Broncos
U11 Battle River Titans
7
7
Sat
Feb
04
03:00 PM
U18 Phantoms
U18 North Legacy Warriors
3
3
Sat
Feb
04
05:00 PM
U11 Lakeland Lightning
U11 North Legacy Warriors
10
4
Sat
Feb
04
05:00 PM
U15 Mustangs
U15 Knights
6
7
Sun
Feb
05
08:00 AM
U18 North Legacy Warriors
U18 Mustangs
4
4
Sun
Feb
05
09:00 AM
U11 North Legacy Warriors
U11 Broncos
4
6
Sun
Feb
05
10:00 AM
U15 Calgary Bandits
U15 Mustangs
8
2
Sun
Feb
05
11:00 AM
U11 Battle River Titans
U11 Lakeland Lightning
3
12
Sun
Feb
05
12:00 PM
U18 Phantoms
U18 Mustangs
6
8

Arenas


Bonnetts Energy Centre

10017 99 Ave., Grande Prairie, AB
780-538-0334


Cenovus Arena (Previously Encana Arena)

4313 50 Ave., Bonnyville, AB
780-812-3400


Cold Lake Energy Center Imperial Rink

7825 51st Street, Cold Lake, AB
780-639-6400


Cold Lake Energy Center New Rink

7825 51st Street, Cold Lake, AB
780-639-6400


Cold Lake North Arena

6 St Sammut Place, Cold Lake, AB
780-639-2936


Crosslink County Sportsplex - Chris McMillan Rink

7407-108 Street, Clairmont, AB
780-830-7407


Crosslink County Sportsplex - Overland Transport

7407-108 Street, Clairmont, AB
780-830-7407


Dave Barr Arena

9535 Prairie Rd., Grande Prairie, AB
780-538-0469


Delburne Agriplex

2421 18 St., Delburne, AB
403-749-2700


Gibbons Arena

51 Ave 51 St., Gibbons, AB
403-923-2681


Innisfail Arena Blue Rink

5804-42 st, Innisfail, AB
403-227-2735


Innisfail Arena Red Rink

5804-42 st, Innisfail, AB
403-227-2735


Lamont Arena

4844 48th Ave, Lamont, AB
780-895-2410


Mosaic Place

110-1st Avenue Northwest, Moose Jaw, SK


Paradise Valley Skating Rink

Paradise Valley, AB
403-745-2240


Penhold Regional Multiplex

Range Road 280, Penhold, AB
403 886 3260


Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt

855 Lillooet St. W, Moose Jaw, SK
306-694-4500


R.J. Lalonde Arena

4313 50 Ave., Bonnyville, AB
780-826-6260


Raymond Ice Arena

1st Ave. N and Broadway, Raymond, AB
403-752-3322


RCMP Hall Arena

11 1 Ave NW, Glendon, AB
780-635-3074


Ridgevalley Arena

Township Rd 173, Ridgevalley, AB
780-957-2643


Stavely Community Arena

Stavely, AB


Three Hills Arena

300 8th Avenue North, Three Hills, AB
403-443-5618


Tom Hornecker Recreation Centre

2122 18 St., Nanton, AB
403-646-2522


Trochu Arena

407 Royal Way, Trochu, AB
403-442-4266


Warner Civic Centre

Warner, AB
403-642-2021


WinSport Arena - A

88 Canada Olympic Rd. S.W., Calgary, AB


WinSport Arena - B

88 Canada Olympic Rd. S.W, Calgary, AB


WinSport Arena - C

88 Canada Olympic Road SW, Calgary, AB


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information